Grossfelsschiessen 2021 - FSG Scherz - Schinznach-Bad

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Grossfelsschiessen 2021

Resultate 2021

Grossfelsschiessen 2021

Name Vorname, Jrg

Sektion

Pkt

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
Lienhard Ernst, 52
Chopard René, 84
Bühler Kurt, 48
Füglister Fritz, 60
Brand Rudolf, 60
Mathis Stefan, 65
Schreiber Sibylla, 67
Meier Nadia, 79
Leuenberger Ernst, 50
Gärtner Bruno, 58
Hug Martin, 59
Füglister Conny, 64
Waldmeier Robert, 47
Pippo Eugen, 55
Stirnemann Thomas, 58
Brunner Gerold, 59
Plüss Willi, 63
Zumsteg Sepp, 64
Strub Samuel, 66
Fink Werner, 48
Mösch Walter, 53
Zihlmann Urs, 55
Steinmann Urs, 57
Rüedi Bernhard, 59
Vogel Daniel, 61
Zundel Georg, 61
Schaad Beat, 71
Scherrer Roland, 74
Schumacher Hans, 76
Rauch Sacha, 86
Sonder Rudolf, 34
Haller Peter, 47
Gämperle Reto, 59
Rohr Markus, 63
Füglister Ivan, 97
Morgenthaler Lars, 04
Amsler Ulrich, 46
Rieben Hansjörg, 53
Rohr René, 54
Haldemann Kurt, 58
Schmid Rolf, 59
Gürber Hugo, 60
Meier Markus, 61
Meier Donat, 63
Meier Dieter, 68
Füglister Lorenz, 72
Roth Stefan, 72
Schumacher Walter, 76
Chenaux Claude, 76
Schneider Mirjam, 79
Mathis Adrian, 05
Spiess Ernst, 45
Eicher Urs, 46
Meier Max, 55
Schneider Martin, 57
Stoll Dieter, 58
Tschann Markus, 60
Kuhn Marco, 73
Schnider Niklaus, 73
Legler Holger, 79
Andres Roger, 82
Herzog Kai, 96
Suter Walter, 45
Montibeller Danilo, 48
Meier Severin, 52
Uldry René, 53
Rauch Madelaine, 54
Fischer Markus, 60
Morgenthaler Marianne, 65
Strebel René, 66
Frey Urs, 69
Dietiker Marcel, 72
Schwab Fabian, 77
Stihl David, 95
Wäspi Arnold, 41
Keller Bruno, 44
Kuhn Bruno, 48
Schmid Karl, 53
Gehrig Heinz, 53
Stutz Hans, 56
Plüss Hansruedi, 57
Meierhofer Fritz, 60
Herzog Bernhard, 62
Wyss Michael, 66
Rohr Sandra, 92
Kusch Cedric, 99
Hodel Anton, 44
Vogler Hansjörg, 50
Berner Urs, 52
Mattmann Bruno, 54
Müller Rolf, 60
Hovind Jan, 74
Dettwiler Daniel, 83
Füglister Denise, 94
Dubach Willi, 35
Schumacher Walter, 42
Deiss Kurt, 50
von Arx Richard, 50
Stauffer Marianne, 64
Meyer René, 72
Lüdi Susanne, 73
Frey Sascha, 77
Schwammberger Mike, 92
Frey David, 05
Frey Etienne, 02
Sonderegger Heinz, 52
Teutsch Urs, 53
Läuchli Andreas, 56
Welte Erhard, 57
Schilli Robert, 60
Brühlmann Ulrich, 63
Alder Urs, 65
Haller Thomas, 89
Zimmermann David, 91
Magatti Ramon, 98
Wyss Carol, 99
Spuhler Viktor, 40
Stauffer Werner, 47
Huser Max, 54
Frei Ruedi, 59
Roth Andre, 60
Ecknauer Kai, 66
Hintermann Hansjörg, 66
Strub Fabienne, 69
Plüss Flavia, 92
Giacomotti Yvan, 40
Lüthard Walter, 48
Jordi Andres, 48
Meier Heinz, 49
Baumann Paul, 56
Frei Janine, 00
Zaugg Christian, 43
Bähni Jakob, 45
Bussinger Pius, 47
Wieser Marcel, 56
Stöckli Othmar, 66
Strebel Richard, 49
Schütz Verena, 51
Zaugg Hans-Ulrich, 57
Frey Ernst, 42
Schütz Walter, 46
Schöni Oliver, 72
Frey Urs, 95
Siegrist Max, 56
Berger Heinz, 58
Huber Tobias, 92
Frei Yanick, 97
Strub Dominik, 02
Egg Peter, 48
Häusermann Willi, 62
Roth Peter, 79
Gehrig Michael, 87
Grob Erhard, 54
Schweizer Jakob, 58
Asper Marco, 67
Brunner Sven, 81
Bootz Noémie, 98
Zaugg Dora, 44
Dambach Ernst, 58
Huntziker Patrick, 94
Zimmermann Marc, 91
Steiner Josef, 36
Wolleb Anton, 37
Meyer Beat, 58
Meyer Roland, 59
Kurzbein Albert, 63
Eugster Roland, 69
Häusermann Alfred, 65
Hostettler Heinz, 36

FSV Frick
SG Lauffohr Brugg
FSV Frick
FS Obersiggenthal
FSV Frick
SG Staufen
SB Zeihen
SG Lauffohr Brugg
SSV Mellingen
SV Leibstadt
SV Wädenswil
FS Obersiggenthal
FSV Frick
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FS Büblikon
FSG Waltenschwil
FSG Walterswil SO
SV Gansingen
SB Läufelfingen
FS Obersiggenthal
FSV Frick
Stadtschützen Bischofszell
FSG Waltenschwil
FS Büblikon
FSG Walterswil SO
FSV Frick
SV Laupersdorf
SG Dürrenäsch
SG Lauffohr Brugg
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Habsburg
SG Habsburg
FS Büblikon
FS Büblikon
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Habsburg
FSV Frick
SV Leibstadt
FS Büblikon
FS Büblikon
FSG Waltenschwil
FSG Waltenschwil
SB Zeihen
SB Zeihen
SV Gansingen
FS Obersiggenthal
FSV Gränichen
SG Lauffohr Brugg
SV Gansingen
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Staufen
SV Wädenswil
SG Remetschwil
FSG Walterswil SO
FS Obersiggenthal
SV Leibstadt
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SV Leibstadt
SG Villigen
SG Birrhard
FSV Rupperswil
SB Zeihen
Lägernschützen Ehrendingen
SG Kulm Unterkulm
SB Zeihen
FSG Walterswil SO
FS Obersiggenthal
FSG Waltenschwil
SG Habsburg
FS Büblikon
SS Bettenhausen
SV Chestenberg Niederlenz
SB Zeihen
FS Obersiggenthal
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Villigen
FSG Waltenschwil
SB Zeihen
SG Birrhard
FSG Waltenschwil
FSV Gränichen
SG Oberbözberg
SB Zeihen
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Staufen
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Villigen
SG Mägenwil
SG Villigen
FS Büblikon
SG Villigen
SG Villigen
FSG Hausen
FS Obersiggenthal
SG Remetschwil
SG Altnau
SB Zeihen
FSG Walterswil SO
SG Dürrenäsch
SG Lengnau AG
SB Läufelfingen
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSV Rupperswil
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSV Frick
SV Wädenswil
FSV Gränichen
SG Oberbözberg
FSV Frick
SG Hunzenschwil
SG Lenzburg
SG Lengnau AG
SG Lenzburg
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FS Nussbaumen b.Baden
SG Dürrenäsch
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Auenstein
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Habsburg
SG Dürrenäsch
SB Läufelfingen
FSG Walterswil SO
SG Habsburg
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSV Gränichen
SG Birrhard
SG Villigen
FSG Auenstein
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
SB Zeihen
SG Villigen
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Mägenwil
SG Birrhard
FSV Gränichen
SG Kulm Unterkulm
SG Birrhard
FS Büblikon
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
SG Birrhard
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSG Auenstein
SB Läufelfingen
Stadtschützen Dübendorf
SG Rüfenach
SG Oberbözberg
SG Birrhard
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSV Frick
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Auenstein
FS Obersiggenthal
SB Zeihen
FS Gebenstorf
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad
SG Rüfenach
FSG Waltenschwil
SG Rüfenach
FS Gebenstorf

97
97
96
96
96
96
96
96
95
95
95
95
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
92
92
92
92
92
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
91
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
89
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
88
87
87
87
87
87
87
87
87
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
83
83
83
83
83
83
82
82
82
82
82
81
81
81
80
80
80
80
79
79
79
79
78
78
78
78
78
77
77
77
77
77
76
76
76
75
74
70
69
69
68
67
63
62

Aktualisiert: 18.06.2021
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt