Feldschiessen 2020 - FSG Scherz - Schinznach-Bad

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Feldschiessen 2020

Resultate 2020

Feldschiessen 2020

Schiessplatz 17
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SG Habsburg
FSG Hausen
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz-Schinznach-Bad

Scherz - Schinznach-Bad

Pkt.

Name Vorname

65
64
64
64
63
62
61
61
61
60
60
60
60
60
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
58
57
57
57
56
56
56
56
55
55
55
54
53
53
51
50
50
50
46
44
37
33
21

Pippo Eugen, 1955
Frey David, 2005
Frey Sascha, 1977
Imfeld Jost, 1980
Stoll Heinz, 1962
Baumann Colin, 2005
Grob Hardy, 1954
Meyer Roland, 1959
Wyss Carol, 1999
Zaugg Dora, 1944
Meyer Hansrudolf, 1949
Roth Andy, 1960
Tschann Dionys, 1991
Zimmermann David, 1991
Vögeli Michael, 2001
Zaugg Christian, 1943
Zaugg Christian, 1966
Baumann Silvan, 1967
Bachmann Roger, 1971
Huber Tobias, 1992
Frey Urs, 1995
Bosshard Hans-Jürg, 1968
Gabrielli Fabia, 2000
Stöckli Othmar, 1966
Wüthrich Reto, 1993
Schaffner Fritz, 1935
Meyer Beat, 1958
Hermann Oliver, 1994
Stoll Fabian, 1995
Bolgiani Danilo, 2006
Moser Jürg, 1958
Lässer Max, 1970
Schneiter Daniel Marc, 1990
Bolgiani Fabio, 1969
Tschann Manuel, 1989
Schilling Michael, 2001
Wolleb Tobias, 2005
Gross Marvin, 2002
Berisha Alban, 1988
Sekey Joel, 2003
Mattenberger Philipp, 1982
Stalder Franziska, 1989
Büttikofer Markus, 1960
Stöckli Roland, 1973

Name Vorname
Sektion
Pkt
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
Morgenthaler Marianne, 1965
Ecknauer Kai, 1966
Läuchli Andreas, 1956
Oberle Daniel, 1989
Pippo Eugen, 1955
Meyer Ernst, 1957
Morgenthaler Stefan, 1963
Rohner Marcel, 1974
Rohner Andreas, 1977
Frey David, 2005
Gretener Franz, 1966
Peter Stephan, 1974
Frey Sascha, 1977
Imfeld Jost, 1980
Alder Rolf, 1949
Stoll Heinz, 1962
Boller Adrian, 1967
Frei Christian, 1977
Baumann Colin, 2005
Wernli Fabian, 1981
Humbel Christoph, 1989
Suter Jonas, 1990
Hänni Julian, 1991
Andermatt Jannik, 1998
Grob Hardy, 1954
Meyer Roland, 1959
Lauper Beat, 1962
Keller André, 1966
Frei Daniel, 1980
Stüssi Bernhard, 1984
Wyss Carol, 1999
Azzato Gian Marco, 2001
Zaugg Dora, 1944
Meyer Hansrudolf, 1949
Roth Andy, 1960
Dettwiler Daniel, 1983
Dettwiler Dominic, 1986
Tschann Dionys, 1991
Zimmermann David, 1991
Rupflin Oliver, 1998
Morgenthaler Lars, 2004
Vögeli Michael, 2001
Zaugg Christian, 1943
Kistler Ernst, 1951
Huser Max, 1954
Dambach Ernst, 1958
Zaugg Christian, 1966
Baumann Silvan, 1967
Bachmann Roger, 1971
Kistler Helena, 1984
Huber Tobias, 1992
Geissmann Beni, 1994
Frey Urs, 1995
Bahni Jakob, 1945
Meierhofer Heinz, 1956
Bosshard Hans-Jürg, 1968
Lauper Hansruedi, 1969
Kupferschmid Sandra, 1970
Meier Titus, 1981
Gabrielli Fabia, 2000
Trachsel Heinz, 1945
Stöckli Othmar, 1966
Hochstrasser Daniel, 1977
Brändli Kevin, 1989
Wüthrich Reto, 1993
Weber David, 1997
Schaffner Fritz, 1935
Meyer Beat, 1958
Trost Pascal, 1981
Ghenzi Marco, 1982
Hermann Oliver, 1994
Stoll Fabian, 1995
Ackermann Samuel, 1997
Bolgiani Danilo, 2006
Haller Peter, 1947
Rupli Werner, 1950
Moser Jürg, 1958
Lässer Max, 1970
Schwarz Andri, 1992
Huber Peter, 1967
Roth Tobias, 1981
Vogelsang Silvan, 1990
Schneiter Daniel Marc, 1990
Peter Marc, 1991
Ruch Lotti, 1943
Ruegg Ferdi, 1948
Bolgiani Fabio, 1969
Wächter Lars, 1984
Tschann Manuel, 1989
Meierhofer Fritz, 1960
Wiederkehr Christian, 1988
Gutknecht Philipp, 1996
Schilling Michael, 2001
Kellenberger Magdalena,1962
Binder Martin, 1989
Wolleb Tobias, 2005
Gross Marvin, 2002
Sonder Rudolf, 1934
Siegrist Max, 1956
Hagenbucher Boris, 1968
Riechert Steffi, 1984
Berisha Alban, 1988
Röllin Mike, 1989
Müller Aaron, 1995
Schumacher Walter, 1942
Mattenberger Erich, 1947
Schweizer Jakob, 1958
Haller Thomas, 1970
Trachsel Jürg, 1986
Hunziker Simon, 1990
Memik Haldun, 1955
Sekey Joel, 2003
Von Gunten Peter, 1957
Gasdzik Silke, 1968
Ott Matthias, 1986
Mattenberger Philipp, 1982
Siegenthaler Christian, 1989
Marinkovic Goran, 1970
Altwegg Stefan, 1984
Bottlang Kilian, 1980
Stalder Franziska, 1989
Büttikofer Markus, 1960
Brack Jürg, 1970
Looser Jessica, 1994
Gasdzik Gregor, 1966
Stöckli Roland, 1973
SG Habsburg
SG Habsburg
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
SG Habsburg
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SG Habsburg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SG Habsburg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Hausen
SG Habsburg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
SG Habsburg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SG Oberbözberg
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Hausen
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SSG Brugg-Windisch
SG Habsburg
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Habsburg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
SG Habsburg
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Habsburg
SG Oberbözberg
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
SG Oberbözberg
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
SSG Brugg-Windisch
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Hausen
FSG Scherz/Schinznach-Bad
67
67
66
66
65
65
65
65
65
64
64
64
64
64
63
63
63
63
62
62
62
62
62
62
61
61
61
61
61
61
61
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
58
58
58
58
58
58
57
57
57
57
57
57
57
56
56
56
56
56
56
56
55
55
55
55
55
55
54
54
54
54
54
53
53
53
53
53
52
52
52
51
51
51
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
49
49
48
48
48
48
47
46
45
45
45
44
41
40
40
39
37
33
29
29
22
21
Aktualisiert: 01.11.2020
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt